Results

O Level Results

Andre Lim St Andrew’s Sec Sch A1
Edley A1
Izzah A1
Michelle Lim Manjusri Sec Sch A1
Ophelia St Anthony Canossian Sec Sch A1
Timothy Wong St Patrick’s Sec Sch A1
Ze Feng Ngee Ann Sec Sch A1
Adeline Long Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Ang Yu Ze Maris Stella High A1
Brandon Tang Mayflower Sec Sch A1
Beverley Pek Anderson Sec Sch A1
Clarissa Yau CHIJ Toa Payoh Sec Sch A1
Chleo Tan St Nicholas Girls’ Sch A1
Chloe Lim Xue Qi Serangoon Sec Sch A1
Cheam Jia Wei Maris Stella High A1
Daniel Joshua Lee St Andrew’s Sec Sch A1
Eugene Tan St. Gabriel’s Sec Sch A1
Felice Leong Chung Cheng Main A1
Fiona Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Gerald Tan Maris Stella High A1
Gerald Fong Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Goh Yan Lin Nan Chiau High Sch A1
Goh Wei Qi Nan Chiau High Sch A1
Grace Sung Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Hairawanie Cedar Girl’s Sec Sch A1
Izzah Diyana Tanjong Katong Sec Sch A1
Jazin Zakaria Nan Chiau High Sch A1
Jong Jun Hui St Gabriel’s Sec Sch A1
Joey Lee Temasek Sec Sch A1
Justin Lee Catholic High Sch A1
Kok Mei Rong Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High Sch A1
Ling Yuan Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Marcus Saw St Andrew School A1
Rayner Ong St Gabriel Sec Sch A1
Sharne Leong Crescent Girls’ Sch A1
Sheum Shi Jie Maris Stella High Sch A1
Tan Li Min North Vista Sec Sch A1
Tan Ying Ru Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Venessa Chee Mayflower Sec Sch A1
Vivian Quek Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High Sch A1
Wong Shiau Yin Ang Mo Kio Sec Sch A1
Wong Xin Yi CHIJ St Theresa Covent A1
Xavier Chin Maris Stella High Sch A1
Xing Qin Zhong Hua Sec Sch A1
Zachary Goh Maris Stella High Sch A1
Zenia Chng Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ Sec Sch A1
Aario Chia Maris Stella High A2
Andrew Soh St Andrew Sec Sch A2
Angela Tan Geylang Methodist Sec Sch A2
Alicia Lee Compassvale Sec Sch A2
Alvina Chik Tanjong Katong Girls Sec Sch A2
Bryan Soh St Joseph’s Institution A2
Bryan Quah Bedok South Sec Sch A2
Cally Soon Hougang Sec Sch A2
Calista Ng Beatty Sec Sch A2
Calene Ong CHIJ St Joseph Convent A2
Clarence Lim Monfort Sec Sch A2
Christel Han Rui Lin CHIJ St Theresa A2
Charmaine Ter CHIJ Katong Convent A2
Cheong Shu Yan Nan Chiau High Sch A2
Chleo Gomes CHIJ St Joseph Convent A2
Cyrus Tong Xin Min Sec Sch A2
Benjamin Goy Yu Ying Sec Sch A2
Bernita Woo Nan Chiau High Sch A2
Daniel Ang Zhong Hua Sec Sch A2
Daniel Tan Xin Min Sec Sch A2
Danielle Lim Wei Na CHIJ St Joseph Convent A2
Darius Foo St. Andrew Sec Sch A2
Denyse Ang Xin Min Sec Sch A2
Dorothy Teo Wun Yi Chung Cheng (Main) A2
Edlyn Seow Deyi Sec Sch A2
Elina Low Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High Sch A2
Ho Shu Ying Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ Sec Sch A2
Isaac Gan Tanjong Katong Sec Sch A2
Ivan Tan Maris Stella High A2
Jacelyn Ang Shi Qi Xin Min Sec Sch A2
James Lim St. Gabriel Sec Sch A2
Jerry Tan Maris Stella High A2
Jonathan Low Maris Stella High A2
Kassandra Chong SJC Sec Sch A2
Karthi Monfort Sec Sch A2
Kelly Ann Rodrigues CHIJ Toa Payoh A2
Lim Kay Min Tanjong Katong Girls’ Sch A2
Lee Jer Win Hwa Chong Instituition A2
Mabel Khaw Beatty Sec Sch A2
Malcolm Low St Joseph Institution A2
Marcus Tan Xin Min Sec Sch A2
Ng Chee Hao Victoria Sec Sch A2
Nicole Khoo CHIJ St Joseph Convent A2
Pearlie Sum Zhong Hua Sec Sch A2
Rachel Yzelman CHIJ St Joseph Convent A2
Rahman Bowen Sec Sch A2
Regina Hong Zhong Hua Sec Sch A2
Ryan Chia Maris Stella High A2
Sai Cho Wie Maris Stella High A2
Shaun Pek Zhong Hua Sec Sch A2
Shermaine Goh Compassvale Sec Sch A2
Selly Imelya Temasek Sec Sch A2
Susanna Yeo Cedar Girls Sec Sch A2
Suresh Nan Hua Sec Sch A2
Jonan Yap Maris Stella High A2
Teng Wan Xuan Victoria Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Sch A2
Woo Min Qi Nan Chiau High Sch A2
Yuen Jun Heng Derek Xin Min Sec Sch A2
Angela A2
Charmaine Ter A2
Crystal Tng A2
Felice Chung Cheng High Main Branch A2
Gabriel A2
Hui Min A2
Jing Ying A2
Joey Lee  Tanjong Katong Sec Sch A2
Mabel A2

 

A Level Results

Foo Weng Keat Anglo Chinese JC A
Grace Tang Si Yuan Raffles Junior College A
Han Hui Zhen Victoria Junior College A
Ho Hui Min Angela Raffles Institution A
Ivan Koh Zhan Hao Victoria Junior College A
Joyce Tang Hwa Chong Junior College A
Low Yue Sheng Anderson Junior College A
Phyllis Wong Victoria Junior College A
Sherri Chew St. Andrew’s Junior College A
Wong Sue Ann Temasek Junior College A
Germaine Thong Victoria Junior College A
Hui Zhen Victoria Junior College A
Lee Jun Jie Shaun Victoria Junior College A
Lee Wei Jie James Victoria Junior College A
Phyllis Temasek Junior College A
Priscilla Ong St Andrew’s Junior College A
Sherri Temasek Junior College A
Venessa Koh Victoria Junior College A